ART / Lithographs / Litographs 8102104
nr 810 2104
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
3 pcs, Stig 'Slas' Claesson, Stockholm, sheet: 34 x 48 ca,
LITOGRAPHS (F), 3 st, Stig 'Slas' Claesson, Stockholmsmotiv, bladets mått: 34 x 48 ca, -69
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 1100
Monday February 25 2013
at 19:17:34
700 kr
800 kr
1.000 kr
- Thema-auction
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas